Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 11 April 2020

New Line League 2

14:00
Longside Thistle
vs
Glenugie United

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group B

14:00
Bellslea
vs
Mormond Thistle
Fraserburgh
14:00
Boddam United
vs
Elizabethan Link Up
Boddam

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group C

14:00
Buchanhaven
vs
New Pitsligo
Barclay Park Peterhead

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group A

14:00
Cuminestown
vs
Invercairn United
Cuminestown
14:00
Station Bar
vs
Mintlaw
Peterhead

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group D

14:00
Haven
vs
St combs
Peterhead

Sunday 12 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group C

14:00
Ardallie
vs
Banff Rovers
Ardallie
14:00
MacDuff Fc
vs
Methlick
MacDuff

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group D

14:00
NewDeer
vs
Peterhead United
NewDeer

Tuesday 14 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group B

19:00
Glenugie United
vs
Elizabethan Link Up
Peterhead
19:00
Mormond Thistle
vs
Boddam United
strichen

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group D

14:00
Longside Thistle
vs
St combs
Longside

Friday 17 April 2020

Deejays Nightclub League

19:00
Buchanhaven
vs
Mormond Thistle

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group C

19:00
Banff Rovers
vs
MacDuff Fc
MacDuff
19:00
New Pitsligo
vs
Ardallie
Pitsligo

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group B

19:00
Boddam United
vs
Glenugie United
Boddam

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group D

19:00
Haven
vs
NewDeer
St Fergus

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group A

19:00
Invercairn United
vs
Methlick
Inverallochy
19:00
Station Bar
vs
Cuminestown
Peterhead

Saturday 18 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group B

19:00
Elizabethan Link Up
vs
Bellslea
Fraserburgh

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group A

19:00
St combs
vs
Peterhead United
St Combs

Tuesday 21 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group B

19:00
Buchanhaven
vs
Ardallie
Barclay Park, Peterhead

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group C

19:00
MacDuff Fc
vs
New Pitsligo
MacDuff

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group A

19:00
Mintlaw
vs
Methlick
Mintlaw Playing Fields

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group D

19:00
Peterhead United
vs
Longside Thistle
Barclay Park Peterhead

Friday 24 April 2020

Deejays Nightclub League

19:00
Banff Rovers
vs
Bellslea
19:00
Invercairn United
vs
Haven
19:00
New Pitsligo
vs
New Deer

New Line League 2

19:00
Peterhead United
vs
Ardallie

Saturday 25 April 2020

Deejays Nightclub League

14:00
Mintlaw
vs
Buchanhaven

New Line League 2

14:00
St Combs
vs
Boddam United

Latest news

Meeting
General Meeting

Meeting

AGM
General AGM

AGM

2020 AGM
General 2020 AGM

2020 AGM

North East Scotland Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe