Results

Saturday 25 April 2020

Deejays Nightclub League

14:00
Mintlaw
vs
Buchanhaven

New Line League 2

14:00
St Combs
vs
Boddam United

Friday 24 April 2020

Deejays Nightclub League

19:00
Banff Rovers
vs
Bellslea
19:00
Invercairn United
vs
Haven
19:00
New Pitsligo
vs
New Deer

New Line League 2

19:00
Peterhead United
vs
Ardallie

Tuesday 21 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 2

19:00
Buchanhaven
vs
Ardallie

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 3

19:00
MacDuff Fc
vs
New Pitsligo

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 1

19:00
Mintlaw
vs
Methlick

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 4

19:00
Peterhead United
vs
Longside Thistle

Saturday 18 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 2

19:00
Elizabethan Link Up
vs
Bellslea

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 1

19:00
St combs
vs
Peterhead United

Friday 17 April 2020

Deejays Nightclub League

19:00
Buchanhaven
vs
Mormond Thistle

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 3

19:00
Banff Rovers
vs
MacDuff Fc
19:00
New Pitsligo
vs
Ardallie

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 2

19:00
Boddam United
vs
Glenugie United

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 4

19:00
Haven
vs
NewDeer

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 1

19:00
Invercairn United
vs
Methlick
19:00
Station Bar
vs
Cuminestown

Tuesday 14 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 2

19:00
Glenugie United
vs
Elizabethan Link Up
19:00
Mormond Thistle
vs
Boddam United

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 4

14:00
Longside Thistle
vs
St combs

Sunday 12 April 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 3

14:00
Ardallie
vs
Banff Rovers
14:00
MacDuff Fc
vs
Methlick

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 4

14:00
NewDeer
vs
Peterhead United

Saturday 11 April 2020

New Line League 2

14:00
Longside Thistle
vs
Glenugie United

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 2

14:00
Bellslea
vs
Mormond Thistle
14:00
Boddam United
vs
Elizabethan Link Up

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 3

14:00
Buchanhaven
vs
New Pitsligo

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 1

14:00
Cuminestown
vs
Invercairn United
14:00
Station Bar
vs
Mintlaw

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 4

14:00
Haven
vs
St combs

Sunday 5 April 2020

Deejays Nightclub League

14:00
Mintlaw
vs
New Pitsligo

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 3

14:00
Ardallie
vs
MacDuff Fc

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 1

14:00
Methlick
vs
Cuminestown

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 4

14:00
NewDeer
vs
Longside Thistle
14:00
Peterhead United
vs
Haven

Saturday 4 April 2020

New Line League 2

14:00
Elizabethan Link Up
vs
St Combs

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 3

14:00
Banff Rovers
vs
Buchanhaven

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 2

14:00
Bellslea
vs
Boddam United
14:00
Mormond Thistle
vs
Glenugie United

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020 - Group 1

14:00
Invercairn United
vs
Station Bar

Latest news

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020
General Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020

Gordon Leask Memorial Cup 2020

Winter football
General Winter football

Winter Football

2020 season
General 2020 season

2020 season

North East Scotland Football Association newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe